Etablissement primaire Pully, Paudex et Belmont

Maîtres de classes

Classes: Bâtiments
1-2P/01-AO Mme Simonin Hélène Annexe Ouest
1-2P/02-AO Mme Aeschlimann Maude Annexe Ouest
1-2P/03-AO Mme Jean-Mairet Pauline Annexe Ouest
1-2P/04-CB Mme De Torrenté Audrey Chamblandes
1-2P/05-CB Mme Vuffray Anne Chamblandes
1-2P/06-AL Mme Uberti Geneviève Alpes CIN
1-2P/07-AL Mme Quartenoud Sylvie Alpes CIN
1-2P/08-MA Mme Rappo Michèle Mallieu
1-2P/09-MA Mme Perret Monique Mallieu
1-2P/10-CM Mme Muller Piubellini Marie-Paule Chantemerle
1-2P/11-CM Mme Meylan Olga Chantemerle
1-2P/12-FO Mme Mathieu Nathalie Fontanettaz
1-2P/13-FO Mme Cachin Laurence Fontanettaz
1-2P/14-PX Mme Immer – Zimmermann Carole Paudex
1-2P/15-PX Mme Wenger Bénédicte Paudex
1-2P/16-BT Mme Carretero Bürgi Valérie Belmont
1-2P/17-BT Mme Delay Seraoui Odile Belmont
1-2P/18-BT Mme Torti Dominique Belmont
Mme Morf Nadine
1-2P/19-BT Mme Santi Adriana Belmont
3P/01-AO Mme Marclay Martine Annexe Ouest
Mme Cottier Ursula
3P/02-CB Mme Buttex Sarah Chamblandes
3P/03-AL M. André Olivier Alpes
3P/04-MA Mme Wagner Léna Mallieu
3P/05-CM Mme Rohner Esther Chantemerle
Mme Aymond Géraldine
3P/06-FO Mme Mattei Anne Fontanettaz
3P/07-PX Mme Partitaro Caroline Paudex
3P/08-BT Mme Perret Véronique Belmont
3P/09-BT Mme Meyer Kelleher Virginie Belmont
4P/01-AO Mme Hurlimann Christine Annexe Ouest
4P/02-CB Mme Thorimbert Laure-Line Chamblandes
4P/03-AL Mme Wolleb Florence Alpes
4P/04-MA Mme Gambazzi Curchod Géraldine Mallieu
4P/05-CM Mme Cosandey Séverine Chantemerle
4P/06-FO Mme Jeanneret Sandy Fontanettaz
4P/07-PX Mme Alibrando Martine Paudex
Juriens Charline
4P/08-BT Mme Hernandez Agustina Belmont
4P/09-BT Mme Nikolic Marie-Laure Belmont
5P/01-AO Mme Meylan Emmanuèle Annexe Ouest
5P/02-AO Mme Vuffray Manon Annexe Ouest
5P/03-CB Mme Glikou Weidmann Raphaëlle Chamblandes
5P/04-AL Mme Ehrsam Stéphanie Alpes
5P/05-AL Mme Stamm Nicole Alpes
5P/06-MA Mme Duflon Mayeux Lydie Mallieu
5P/07-CM Mme Marlétaz Anne-Marie Chantemerle
5P/08-BT Mme Nestor Marques Monica Belmont
5P/09-BT Mme Hirt Noémie Belmont
6P/01-AO Mme Toniutti Nathalie Annexe Ouest
6P/02-AO Mme Cornet Marion Annexe Ouest
6P/03-CB Mme Zolliker Edith Chamblandes
Balegno Martine
6P/04-AL M. Grezet Sébastien Alpes
6P/05-AL Mme Vaney Anne-Sylvie Alpes
Mme Isler Christelle
6P/06-CM Mme Fuchs Nathalie Mallieu
6P/07-CM Mme Gremaud Coralie Chantemerle
6P/08-BT M. Schmeissner Nicolas Belmont
6P/09-BT Mme Monod Christelle Belmont
7P/1 Mme Waeny Flore Annexe Ouest
7P/2 Mme Gury Elodie Annexe Ouest
7P/3 Mme Gadzina Mélanie Principal
7P/4 M. Rossel Antoine Principal
7P/5 M. Reymond Luc Principal
7P/6 Mme Bastian Anne Pierre d’Arvel
7P/7 Mme Pitollet Laurence Belmont
7P/8 M. Chave Nicolas Belmont
7P/9 M. Favre Pierre-Marie Principal
7P/10 M. Glardon Philippe Principal
8P/1 M. Jacot Christophe Principal
8P/2 Mme Cepleanu Felicitas Principal
8P/3 Mme Clemente Thévoz Rachel Principal
8P/4 M. Aeschimann John Pierre d’Arvel
8P/5 Mme Rimac Martine Principal
8P/6 M. Villet Maxime Principal
8P/7 Mme Pousaz Sophie Belmont
8P/8 Mme Abbet Evelyne Belmont
8P/9 Mme Maisuradze Diana Principal
DEP3-6/MA Mme Fontana Visinand Stella Mallieu
DEP7-8/CP M. Serment Jimmy Principal
OESP/CM Mme Weisskopf Anne Chantemerle